CUSTOMMYRITOL® 318 Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride ER No. 5 Eride
A medium-spreading emollient suitable for all kinds of cosmetic skincare applications.
Clear to slightly yellowish oil with a characteristic odour
FORM OF DELIVERY
Medium-spreading emollient suitable for all kinds of cosmetic skincare applications.
Triglyceride from saturated fatty acids C8-C10
After sun, antiperspirants, deodorants, baby care and cleansing, body care, colour care, face care, face cleansing, personal care wipes, self-tanning, and sun protection